Running Status of train 34128 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:45 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
10:06
(0M)
10:07 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
AKRA
AKRA
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
NANGI
NAI
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
10:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:25 PM