Running Status of train 34130 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 11:12 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:18 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:26
(0M)
10:27 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
10:32
(0M)
10:33 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
10:35
(0M)
10:36 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
10:38
(0M)
10:39 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
10:45
(0M)
10:46 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
AKRA
AKRA
10:53
(0M)
10:54 0M
NANGI
NAI
10:57
(0M)
10:58 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
11:12
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:21 PM