Running Status of train 34130 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:18
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:18 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:26
(4M)
10:27 4M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
10:32
(4M)
10:33 4M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
10:35
(4M)
10:36 4M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
10:38
(4M)
10:39 4M
MAJERHAT
MJT
10:42
(4M)
10:43 4M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
10:45
(4M)
10:46 4M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
10:49
(4M)
10:50 4M
AKRA
AKRA
10:53
(4M)
10:54 4M
NANGI
NAI
10:57
(4M)
10:58 4M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
11:12
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:28 AM