Running Status of train 34131 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:58
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
11:58 0M
NANGI
NAI
12:01
(1M)
12:02 1M
AKRA
AKRA
12:06
(1M)
12:07 1M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
12:11
(1M)
12:12 1M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
12:16
(1M)
12:17 1M
MAJERHAT
MJT
12:20
(1M)
12:21 1M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
12:24
(1M)
12:25 1M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
12:28
(1M)
12:29 1M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
12:32
(1M)
12:33 1M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
12:46
(1M)
12:47 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
13:02
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:12 AM