Running Status of train 34132 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:50 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:58
(3M)
10:59 3M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
11:04
(3M)
11:05 3M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
11:07
(3M)
11:08 3M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
11:10
(3M)
11:11 3M
MAJERHAT
MJT
11:14
(3M)
11:15 3M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
11:17
(3M)
11:18 3M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
11:21
(3M)
11:22 3M
AKRA
AKRA
11:25
(3M)
11:26 3M
NANGI
NAI
11:29
(3M)
11:30 3M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
11:45
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:09 PM