Running Status of train 34133 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:34
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
12:34 0M
NANGI
NAI
12:36
(0M)
12:37 0M
AKRA
AKRA
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
12:44
(0M)
12:45 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
12:48
(0M)
12:49 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
12:51
(0M)
12:52 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
12:54
(0M)
12:55 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
13:00
(0M)
13:01 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
13:13
(0M)
13:14 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
13:28
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:23 PM