Running Status of train 34134 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:32 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
11:46
(0M)
11:47 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
11:56
(0M)
11:57 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
12:00
(0M)
12:01 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
12:03
(0M)
12:04 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
12:07
(0M)
12:08 0M
AKRA
AKRA
12:11
(0M)
12:12 0M
NANGI
NAI
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
12:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:32 PM