Running Status of train 34134 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:32 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
11:40
(3M)
11:41 3M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
11:46
(3M)
11:47 3M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
11:52
(3M)
11:53 3M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
11:56
(3M)
11:57 3M
MAJERHAT
MJT
12:00
(3M)
12:01 3M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
12:03
(3M)
12:04 3M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
12:07
(3M)
12:08 3M
AKRA
AKRA
12:11
(3M)
12:12 3M
NANGI
NAI
12:15
(3M)
12:16 3M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
12:25
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:24 PM