Running Status of train 34135 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:57
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
12:57 0M
NANGI
NAI
12:59
(2M)
13:00 2M
AKRA
AKRA
13:03
(2M)
13:04 2M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
13:07
(2M)
13:08 2M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
13:11
(2M)
13:12 2M
MAJERHAT
MJT
13:14
(2M)
13:15 2M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
13:17
(2M)
13:18 2M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
13:20
(2M)
13:21 2M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
13:23
(2M)
13:24 2M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
13:34
(2M)
13:35 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
13:52
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:35 AM