Running Status of train 34136 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:56
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:56 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
12:10
(0M)
12:11 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
12:13
(0M)
12:14 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
12:16
(0M)
12:17 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
12:23
(0M)
12:24 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
12:27
(0M)
12:28 0M
AKRA
AKRA
12:31
(0M)
12:32 0M
NANGI
NAI
12:35
(0M)
12:36 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
12:49
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:46 AM