Running Status of train 34137 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
13:30 0M
NANGI
NAI
13:32
(3M)
13:33 3M
AKRA
AKRA
13:36
(3M)
13:37 3M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
13:40
(3M)
13:41 3M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
13:44
(3M)
13:45 3M
MAJERHAT
MJT
13:47
(3M)
13:48 3M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
13:50
(3M)
13:51 3M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
13:53
(3M)
13:54 3M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
13:56
(3M)
13:57 3M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
14:05
(3M)
14:06 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
14:20
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:30 PM