Running Status of train 34138 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:18
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
12:18 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
12:26
(4M)
12:27 4M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
12:32
(4M)
12:33 4M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
12:35
(4M)
12:36 4M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
12:38
(4M)
12:39 4M
MAJERHAT
MJT
12:42
(4M)
12:43 4M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
12:45
(4M)
12:46 4M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
12:49
(4M)
12:50 4M
AKRA
AKRA
12:53
(4M)
12:54 4M
NANGI
NAI
12:57
(4M)
12:58 4M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
13:10
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:44 PM