Running Status of train 34139 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
NANGI
NAI
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
AKRA
AKRA
14:26
(0M)
14:27 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
14:34
(0M)
14:35 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
14:37
(0M)
14:38 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
14:40
(0M)
14:41 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
14:43
(0M)
14:44 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
14:46
(0M)
14:47 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
14:57
(0M)
14:58 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:12
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:37 AM