Running Status of train 34140 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:15 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
13:23
(0M)
13:24 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
13:29
(0M)
13:30 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
13:32
(0M)
13:33 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
13:35
(0M)
13:36 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
13:39
(0M)
13:40 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
13:42
(0M)
13:43 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
13:46
(0M)
13:47 0M
AKRA
AKRA
13:50
(0M)
13:51 0M
NANGI
NAI
14:04
(0M)
14:05 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
14:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:36 PM