Running Status of train 34141 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:58
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
14:58 0M
NANGI
NAI
15:00
(0M)
15:01 0M
AKRA
AKRA
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
15:08
(0M)
15:09 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
15:12
(0M)
15:13 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
15:15
(0M)
15:16 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
15:21
(0M)
15:22 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:52
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:06 PM