Running Status of train 34142 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:55 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
14:03
(4M)
14:04 4M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
14:09
(4M)
14:10 4M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
14:12
(4M)
14:13 4M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
14:15
(4M)
14:16 4M
MAJERHAT
MJT
14:19
(4M)
14:20 4M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
14:22
(4M)
14:23 4M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
14:26
(4M)
14:27 4M
AKRA
AKRA
14:30
(4M)
14:31 4M
NANGI
NAI
14:34
(4M)
14:35 4M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
14:47
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:45 PM