Running Status of train 34142 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:55 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
14:03
(0M)
14:04 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
14:09
(0M)
14:10 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
14:12
(0M)
14:13 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
14:26
(0M)
14:27 0M
AKRA
AKRA
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
NANGI
NAI
14:34
(0M)
14:35 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
14:47
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:42 PM