Running Status of train 34143 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
15:32 0M
NANGI
NAI
15:34
(2M)
15:35 2M
AKRA
AKRA
15:38
(2M)
15:39 2M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
15:42
(2M)
15:43 2M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
15:46
(2M)
15:47 2M
MAJERHAT
MJT
15:49
(2M)
15:50 2M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
15:52
(2M)
15:53 2M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
15:55
(2M)
15:56 2M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
15:58
(2M)
15:59 2M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:11
(2M)
16:12 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:25
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:50 PM