Running Status of train 34143 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
15:32 0M
NANGI
NAI
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
AKRA
AKRA
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
15:42
(0M)
15:43 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
15:46
(0M)
15:47 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
15:55
(0M)
15:56 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
15:58
(0M)
15:59 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:11
(0M)
16:12 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:16 AM