Running Status of train 34144 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BALLYGUNGE JN (BLN) Station. Arrival at 14:44 Departure at 14:45
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:32 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
14:40
(4M)
14:41 4M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
14:46
(4M)
14:47 4M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
14:49
(4M)
14:50 4M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
14:52
(4M)
14:53 4M
MAJERHAT
MJT
14:56
(4M)
14:57 4M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
14:59
(4M)
15:00 4M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
15:03
(4M)
15:04 4M
AKRA
AKRA
15:07
(4M)
15:08 4M
NANGI
NAI
15:11
(4M)
15:12 4M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
15:23
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:25 PM