Running Status of train 34144 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:32 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
14:40
(0M)
14:41 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
14:46
(0M)
14:47 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
14:52
(0M)
14:53 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
14:56
(0M)
14:57 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
15:03
(0M)
15:04 0M
AKRA
AKRA
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
NANGI
NAI
15:11
(0M)
15:12 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
15:23
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:35 AM