Running Status of train 34145 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:19
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
16:19 0M
NANGI
NAI
16:21
(2M)
16:22 2M
AKRA
AKRA
16:25
(2M)
16:26 2M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
16:29
(2M)
16:30 2M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
16:33
(2M)
16:34 2M
MAJERHAT
MJT
16:36
(2M)
16:37 2M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
16:39
(2M)
16:40 2M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
16:42
(2M)
16:43 2M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
16:46
(2M)
16:47 2M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:53
(2M)
16:54 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:08
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:31 PM