Running Status of train 34146 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
15:08 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
15:16
(0M)
15:17 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
15:28
(0M)
15:29 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
15:32
(0M)
15:33 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
15:36
(0M)
15:37 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
AKRA
AKRA
15:47
(0M)
15:48 0M
NANGI
NAI
15:51
(0M)
15:52 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
16:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:23 PM