Running Status of train 34147 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
17:00 0M
NANGI
NAI
17:02
(0M)
17:03 0M
AKRA
AKRA
17:06
(0M)
17:07 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
17:10
(0M)
17:11 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
17:28
(0M)
17:29 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:38 PM