Running Status of train 34148 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AKRA (AKRA) Station. Arrival at 16:53 Departure at 16:54
Train is running Late (21M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
15:57 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:05
(21M)
16:06 21M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
16:11
(21M)
16:12 21M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
16:14
(21M)
16:15 21M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
16:17
(21M)
16:18 21M
MAJERHAT
MJT
16:21
(21M)
16:22 21M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
16:24
(21M)
16:25 21M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
16:28
(21M)
16:29 21M
AKRA
AKRA
16:32
(21M)
16:33 21M
NANGI
NAI
16:36
(24M)
16:37 24M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
16:49
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:54 PM