Running Status of train 34148 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:57
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
15:57 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:05
(0M)
16:06 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
16:11
(0M)
16:12 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
16:17
(0M)
16:18 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
16:21
(0M)
16:22 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
16:28
(0M)
16:29 0M
AKRA
AKRA
16:32
(0M)
16:33 0M
NANGI
NAI
16:36
(0M)
16:37 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
16:49
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:24 PM