Running Status of train 34149 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:07
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
18:07 0M
NANGI
NAI
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
AKRA
AKRA
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
18:21
(0M)
18:22 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
18:30
(0M)
18:31 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:42 PM