Running Status of train 34150 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:30 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:38
(4M)
16:39 4M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
16:44
(4M)
16:45 4M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
16:49
(4M)
16:50 4M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
16:52
(4M)
16:53 4M
MAJERHAT
MJT
16:56
(4M)
16:57 4M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
17:00
(4M)
17:01 4M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
17:05
(4M)
17:06 4M
AKRA
AKRA
17:09
(4M)
17:10 4M
NANGI
NAI
17:14
(4M)
17:15 4M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
17:26
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:51 AM