Running Status of train 34151 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
NANGI
NAI
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
AKRA
AKRA
19:06
(0M)
19:07 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:22 PM