Running Status of train 34152 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:56
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:56 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
17:04
(1M)
17:05 1M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
17:10
(1M)
17:11 1M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
17:15
(1M)
17:16 1M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
17:18
(1M)
17:19 1M
MAJERHAT
MJT
17:22
(1M)
17:23 1M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
17:26
(1M)
17:27 1M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
17:31
(1M)
17:32 1M
AKRA
AKRA
17:35
(1M)
17:36 1M
NANGI
NAI
17:40
(1M)
17:41 1M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
17:55
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:08 AM