Running Status of train 34153 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:28
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
19:28 0M
NANGI
NAI
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
AKRA
AKRA
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
19:42
(0M)
19:43 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
19:48
(0M)
19:49 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
19:51
(0M)
19:52 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
20:06
(0M)
20:07 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
20:22
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:00 PM