Running Status of train 34154 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
17:53
(0M)
17:54 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
18:02
(0M)
18:03 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
18:18
(0M)
18:19 0M
AKRA
AKRA
18:22
(0M)
18:23 0M
NANGI
NAI
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
18:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:24 PM