Running Status of train 34155 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
20:12 0M
NANGI
NAI
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
AKRA
AKRA
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:04
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:45 PM