Running Status of train 34156 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:25 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
18:33
(0M)
18:34 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
18:48
(0M)
18:49 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
18:52
(0M)
18:53 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
18:56
(0M)
18:57 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
19:01
(0M)
19:02 0M
AKRA
AKRA
19:05
(0M)
19:06 0M
NANGI
NAI
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
19:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:36 PM