Running Status of train 34157 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
NANGI
NAI
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
AKRA
AKRA
21:01
(0M)
21:02 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
21:12
(0M)
21:13 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
21:15
(0M)
21:16 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
21:18
(0M)
21:19 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
21:21
(0M)
21:22 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:49
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:16 PM