Running Status of train 34158 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 20:04 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:12 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
19:20
(0M)
19:21 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
19:36
(0M)
19:37 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
19:40
(0M)
19:41 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
19:43
(0M)
19:44 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
19:48
(0M)
19:49 0M
AKRA
AKRA
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
NANGI
NAI
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
20:04
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:48 AM