Running Status of train 34160 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:35 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
20:43
(0M)
20:44 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
20:55
(0M)
20:56 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
21:02
(0M)
21:03 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
21:06
(0M)
21:07 0M
AKRA
AKRA
21:10
(0M)
21:11 0M
NANGI
NAI
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
21:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:29 PM