Running Status of train 34161 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:18
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
22:18 0M
NANGI
NAI
22:20
(0M)
22:21 0M
AKRA
AKRA
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
22:28
(0M)
22:29 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
22:32
(0M)
22:33 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
22:35
(0M)
22:36 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
22:38
(0M)
22:39 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
22:41
(0M)
22:42 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
22:52
(0M)
22:53 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:06
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:29 PM