Running Status of train 34162 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 22:08 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
21:15 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
21:23
(0M)
21:24 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
21:35
(0M)
21:36 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
21:46
(0M)
21:47 0M
AKRA
AKRA
21:50
(0M)
21:51 0M
NANGI
NAI
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
22:08
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:40 AM