Running Status of train 34163 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:03
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
23:03 0M
NANGI
NAI
23:05
(2M)
23:06 2M
AKRA
AKRA
23:09
(2M)
23:10 2M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
23:13
(2M)
23:14 2M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
23:17
(2M)
23:18 2M
MAJERHAT
MJT
23:20
(2M)
23:21 2M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
23:23
(2M)
23:24 2M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
23:26
(2M)
23:27 2M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
23:29
(2M)
23:30 2M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
23:39
(2M)
23:40 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:55
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:10 AM