Running Status of train 34163 (Bgb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:03
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
23:03 0M
NANGI
NAI
23:05
(0M)
23:06 0M
AKRA
AKRA
23:09
(0M)
23:10 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
23:13
(0M)
23:14 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
23:17
(0M)
23:18 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
23:20
(0M)
23:21 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
23:23
(0M)
23:24 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
23:26
(0M)
23:27 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
23:29
(0M)
23:30 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
23:39
(0M)
23:40 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:28 PM