Running Status of train 34165 (Bgb Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDGE BUDGE (BGB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
00:00
(0M)
23:55 0M
NANGI
NAI
23:57
(0M)
23:58 0M
AKRA
AKRA
00:01
(0M)
00:02 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
00:05
(0M)
00:06 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
00:09
(0M)
00:10 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
00:12
(0M)
00:13 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
00:15
(0M)
00:16 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
00:18
(0M)
00:19 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
00:21
(0M)
00:22 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
00:28
(0M)
00:29 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:43
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:20 PM