Running Status of train 34166 (Sdah Bgb Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
23:00 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
23:08
(0M)
23:09 0M
LAKE GARDENS
LKF
23:14
(0M)
23:15 0M
TOLLY GANJ
TLG
23:17
(0M)
23:18 0M
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA
NACC
23:20
(0M)
23:21 0M
MAJERHAT
MJT
23:24
(0M)
23:25 0M
BRACE BRIDGE
BRJ
23:27
(0M)
23:28 0M
SANTOSHPUR
SSP
23:31
(0M)
23:32 0M
AKRA
AKRA
23:35
(0M)
23:36 0M
NANGI
NAI
23:39
(0M)
23:40 0M
BUDGE BUDGE
BGB
23:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:56 AM