Running Status of train 34331 (Lakhikantapu) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
08:20 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
BAHARU
BARU
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
HOGLA
HGA
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
08:51
(0M)
08:52 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
09:12
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:58 AM