Running Status of train 34332 (Brp Lkpr L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
18:35 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
18:40
(0M)
18:41 0M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
GOCHARAN
GCN
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
HOGLA
HGA
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
BAHARU
BARU
19:01
(0M)
19:02 0M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
19:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:56 AM