Running Status of train 34334 (Brp Lkpr Loc) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
07:15 0M
SHASAN ROAD
SSRD
07:18
(3M)
07:19 3M
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
KRXM
07:20
(3M)
07:21 3M
DHAPDHAPI
DPDP
07:24
(3M)
07:25 3M
SURJYAPUR
SJPR
07:27
(3M)
07:28 3M
GOCHARAN
GCN
07:30
(3M)
07:31 3M
HOGLA
HGA
07:33
(3M)
07:34 3M
DAKSHIN BARASAT
DBT
07:37
(3M)
07:38 3M
BAHARU
BARU
07:41
(3M)
07:42 3M
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
JNM
07:47
(3M)
07:48 3M
MATHURAPUR RD
MPRD
07:53
(3M)
07:54 3M
MADHABPUR
MDBP
07:59
(3M)
08:00 3M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
08:10
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 09:29 AM