Running Status of train 34351 (Cg Spr Local) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SONARPUR JN (SPR) Station. Arrival at 07:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
06:24 0M
TALDI
TLX
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
06:41
(0M)
06:42 0M
PIALI
PLF
06:43
(0M)
06:44 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
06:46
(0M)
06:47 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
06:50
(0M)
06:51 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:39 PM