Running Status of train 34352 (Spr Cg Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SONARPUR JN (SPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SONARPUR JN
SPR
00:00
(0M)
04:50 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
04:54
(4M)
04:55 4M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
04:57
(4M)
04:58 4M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
05:02
(4M)
05:03 4M
PIALI
PLF
05:05
(4M)
05:06 4M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
05:06
(4M)
05:07 4M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
05:11
(4M)
05:12 4M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
05:15
(4M)
05:16 4M
TALDI
TLX
05:20
(4M)
05:21 4M
CANNING
CG
05:32
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:40 AM