Running Status of train 34360 (Spr Cg Local) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 08:02 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SONARPUR JN
SPR
00:00
(0M)
07:20 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
07:27
(0M)
07:28 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
07:31
(0M)
07:32 0M
PIALI
PLF
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
07:36
(0M)
07:37 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
07:40
(0M)
07:41 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
TALDI
TLX
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
CANNING
CG
08:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:33 PM