Running Status of train 34411 (Spr Sdah L) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SONARPUR JN (SPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SONARPUR JN
SPR
00:00
(0M)
04:40 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
04:41
(1M)
04:42 1M
GARIA
GIA
04:43
(1M)
04:44 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
04:46
(1M)
04:47 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
04:49
(1M)
04:50 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
04:52
(1M)
04:53 1M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
04:56
(1M)
04:57 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
05:12
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:56 PM