Running Status of train 34421 (Spr Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SONARPUR JN (SPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SONARPUR JN
SPR
00:00
(0M)
14:35 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
14:36
(4M)
14:37 4M
GARIA
GIA
14:38
(4M)
14:39 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
14:43
(4M)
14:44 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
14:46
(4M)
14:47 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
14:49
(4M)
14:50 4M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
14:53
(4M)
14:54 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:07
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:46 PM