Running Status of train 34422 (Sdah Spr Lo) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:30 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:38
(2M)
10:39 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
10:40
(2M)
10:41 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:44
(2M)
10:45 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
10:46
(2M)
10:47 2M
GARIA
GIA
10:51
(2M)
10:52 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
10:53
(2M)
10:54 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
11:02
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:18 PM