Running Status of train 34424 (Sdah Spr Lo) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:45 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:53
(1M)
10:54 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
10:55
(1M)
10:56 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:59
(1M)
11:00 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
11:01
(1M)
11:02 1M
GARIA
GIA
11:06
(1M)
11:07 1M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
11:08
(1M)
11:09 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
11:17
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:07 PM