Running Status of train 34424 (Sdah Spr Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:45 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:53
(0M)
10:54 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
10:55
(0M)
10:56 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
11:01
(0M)
11:02 0M
GARIA
GIA
11:06
(0M)
11:07 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
11:17
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:26 PM