Running Status of train 34426 (Sdah Spr Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:55 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
11:03
(2M)
11:04 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
11:05
(2M)
11:06 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
11:08
(2M)
11:09 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
11:10
(2M)
11:11 2M
GARIA
GIA
11:15
(2M)
11:16 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
11:17
(2M)
11:18 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
11:24
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:23 PM