Running Status of train 34436 (Sdah Spr Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:27
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
22:27 0M
PARK CIRCUS
PQS
22:30
(0M)
22:31 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
22:35
(0M)
22:36 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
22:40
(0M)
22:41 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
GARIA
GIA
22:47
(0M)
22:48 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
22:57
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:18 AM