Running Status of train 34501 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 09:48 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
08:33 0M
TALDI
TLX
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
PIALI
PLF
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
08:55
(0M)
08:56 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
09:18
(0M)
09:19 0M
GARIA
GIA
09:20
(0M)
09:21 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:53 PM