Running Status of train 34502 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:20 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
18:28
(0M)
18:29 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
18:30
(0M)
18:31 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
18:33
(0M)
18:34 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
GARIA
GIA
18:40
(0M)
18:41 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
19:00
(0M)
19:01 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
PIALI
PLF
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
TALDI
TLX
19:22
(0M)
19:23 0M
CANNING
CG
19:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:17 PM